Product Name:1000BASE-SX SFP MMF for Avaya 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible;
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC);
Interface Type:1000Base-SX;
Number of Ports/Channels:1;
Green Compliant:Yes;
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:RoHS;
Compatibility:MSA Compliant C360 Converged Stackable Switch C460 Converged Multi-Layer Switch M770 Multifunction Switch P110 Workgroup Switch (discontinued) P120 Workgroup Switch P130 Workgroup Switch P220 Gigabit Switch (discontinued) P330 Stackable Switching System P550 MultiService Switch (discontinued) P580 Gigabit Ethernet Switch P882 Gigabit Ethernet Switch;
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet;
Application/Usage:Data NetworkingOptical Network;
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX;
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network;
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX;
Limited Warranty:3 Year;
Warehouse № Lead time Qty Price
147 up to 3 wk. 575 pcs. By request

Unfortunately, our consultant can't answer you right now. Leave your E-mail address and your question and we will respond to you.