DK-PCI-2C35N

Категория

Производитель

Altera

Standard Package:1;
Category:Programmers, Development Systems;
Family:Evaluation Boards - Embedded - Complex Logic (FPGA, CPLD);
Series:Cyclone® II;
Type:FPGA;
For Use With/Related Products:Cyclone ll 2C35N;
Contents:Dev Board, Quartus®II Web Edition, Cables, Accessories, Reference Designs and Demos;
Other Names:544-1733;
Lead Free Status:Lead free;
RoHS Status:RoHS Compliant;
Склад № Срок поставки Кол-во Цена
1 от 3 нед. 112 шт. По запросу



Технические характеристики

Type FPGA
For Use With/Related Products Cyclone ll 2C35N
Contents Dev Board, Quartus®II Web Edition, Cables, Accessories, Reference Designs and Demos



К сожалению, наш консультант не может ответить Вам прямо сейчас. Оставьте Ваш E-mail и интересующий вопрос, и мы Вам обязательно ответим.
*
*