EPM7128ELI84-20

Категория

Производитель

Altera

Standard Package:15;
Category:Integrated Circuits (ICs);
Family:Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices);
Series:MAX® 7000;
Packaging:Tube;
Programmable Type:EE PLD;
Delay Time tpd(1) Max:20.0ns;
Voltage Supply - Internal:4.5 V ~ 5.5 V;
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks:8;
Number of Macrocells:128;
Number of Gates:2500;
Number of I/O:68;
Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ 85°C;
Mounting Type:Surface Mount;
Package / Case:84-LCC (J-Lead);
Supplier Device Package:84-PLCC (29.31x29.31);
Other Names:544-2322-5;
Lead Free Status:Contains lead;
RoHS Status:RoHS non-compliant;
Склад № Срок поставки Кол-во Цена
1 от 3 нед. 120 шт. По запросу



Технические характеристики

Delay Time tpd(1) Max 20,0 ns
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks 8,0
Number of Macrocells 128,0
Number of Gates 2500,0
Number of I /O 68,0
Number of I/O 68,0
Packaging Tube
Programmable Type EE PLD
Voltage Supply - Internal 4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
Mounting Type Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package 84-PLCC (29.31x29.31)



К сожалению, наш консультант не может ответить Вам прямо сейчас. Оставьте Ваш E-mail и интересующий вопрос, и мы Вам обязательно ответим.
*
*